Navigace

Výběr jazyka

  • Česky
  • English
  • Deutsch

Obsah

I. B třída - sezóna 2016/2017

1. kolo
Sruby - Tuněchody 1:2 (0:0)
Branky: Jiráský Michal - Lamberský Radim, Hanko Martin
Rozhodčí: Louženský Jan, Svědiroh Miroslav, Preclík Martin
ŽK: Simon Lukáš, Benda Kamil - Adámek Jiří, Horák Kryštof

2. kolo
Tuněchody - Staré Hradiště 3:1 (1:1)
Branky: Hudeček Jiří, Pokorný Petr, vlastní (Svoboda Bohuslav) - Svatoň Jiří
Rozhodčí: Matoušek Tadeáš, Hořínek Lukáš, Štěrba Jaroslav
ŽK: Pokorný Petr, Vrzal Zdeněk - Oulický Václav, Hýsek Petr, Shejbal Petr

3. kolo
Řečany nad Labem - Tuněchody 1:1 (0:1) 3:4 PK
Branky: Novotný Vladimír - Pokorný Petr, rozhodující penalta Pokorný Petr
Rozhodčí: Rázek Stanislav, Suchomel Karel, Volný Bohuslav
ŽK: Moravec Petr, Tichý Martin - 0

4. kolo
Tuněchody - Proseč 0:1 (0:1)

Branka: Mareš Tomáš
Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vratislav, Zavřel Aleš, Nováková Karolína
ŽK: Slezák Lubor, Adámek Martin, Elich Michal, Adámek Jiří - Kunhart Zdeněk, Marek Jaroslav, Vopařil Michael

5. kolo
Cerekvice nad Loučnou - Tuněchody 1:2 (1:1)
Branky: Šeda Radek - Šilhánek Marek, Vrzal Zdeněk
Rozhodčí: Komínek Lukáš, Jansa Adam, Depeš Michal
ŽK: Šeda Radek, Pachta Ladislav - Adámek Jiří, Horák Kryštof, Hájek Tomáš

6. kolo
Stolany - Tuněchody 5:0 (1:0)
Branky: Jirásek Petr, Hýl Jiří, Vácha Jan, Meduna Radek, Ceral Roman
Rozhodčí: Čech Karel, Morávek David, Svatoň Ondřej
ŽK: Zelinka Daniel, Jirásek Petr - Šilhánek Marek, Hájek Tomáš

7. kolo
Tuněchody - Starý Mateřov 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Adámek Jiří, Doucha Roman - Hlaváček Jan
Rozhodčí: Čapek Jan, Braun Martin, Čech Karel
ŽK: Horák Kryštof, Hudeček Jiří, Adámek Martin - Janeček Vlastimil, Mynka Evžen, Zach Tomáš, Hlaváček Jan
ČK: 0 - Mynka Evžen

8.kolo
Horní Ředice - Tuněchody 1:1 (0:0) 3:1 PK
Branky: Kopecký Kamil - Adámek Jiří
Rozhodčí: Ujec Jiří, Vojta Jan, Lukášek Jiří
ŽK: 0 - 0

9. kolo
Tuněchody - Zámrsk 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: Adámek Martin
Rozhodčí: Mach Aleš, Brychta Ondřej, Raplík Lukáš
ŽK: 0 - Forgáč Ondřej, Matoušek Pavel

10. kolo
Sezemice - Tuněchody 3:5 (1:2)
Branky: Borovec Lukáš, Kašpar Tomáš, Ehl Petr - Adámek Martin 2, Hanko Martin, Hýl Vít, Faltejsek Jan
Rozhodčí: Zerzán Miloš, Havránek Martin, Zeman Josef
ŽK: Fous Petr - Adámek Martin, Křivka Vlastimil, Faltejsek Jan

11. kolo
Tuněchody - Choltice 1:3 (0:2)
Branky: Hanko Martin - Urbanec Tomáš 2, Viselka Andrej
Rozhodčí: Preclík Martin, Morávek David, Čad Jiří
ŽK: Adámek Martin, Vrzal Zdeněk, Hájek Tomáš - Blažek Tomáš, Urbanec Tomáš, Augustin Ondřej

12. kolo
Srch - Tuněchody 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: Práchenský Matěj
Rozhodčí: Rázek Stanislav, Schmeiser Kamil, Schmeiser Marek
ŽK: Třešňák Radek, Doležal Marek - Adámek Martin

13. kolo
Tuněchody - Rozhovice 2:2 (0:1) 5:4 PK
Branky: Adámek Jiří 2, rozhodující penalta Elich Michal - Stejskal David, Uhlíř Jakub
Rozhodčí: Volný Bohuslav, Halda Petr, Starý Dominik
ŽK: 0 - Kopp Zdeněk
ČK: Vrzal Zdeněk - 0

14. kolo
Tuněchody - Sruby 4:1 (3:0)
Branky: Adámek Martin 2, Adámek Jiří, Lamberský Radim - Seidenglanz Martin
Rozhodčí: Preclík Martin, Papáček Libor, Pagáč Ladislav
ŽK: Adámek Jiří - Simon Lukáš, Jiráský Michal
ČK: Elich Michal - 0

15. kolo
Staré Hradiště - Tuněchody 1:3 (0:0)
Branky: Hejhal Zbyněk - Adámek Jiří 2, Pokorný Petr
Rozhodčí: Zeman Josef, Schmeiser Kamil, Čech Karel
ŽK: Oulický Václav - Hanko Martin, Doucha Roman

16. kolo
Tuněchody - Řečany nad Labem 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: Adámek Jiří
Rozhodčí: Svatoň Ondřej, Mrkvička Martin, Schmeiser Kamil
ŽK: Pokorný Petr - Hostinský Lukáš, Moravec Petr

17. kolo
Proseč - Tuněchody 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Menc Vítězslav - Faltejsek Jan, Adámek Martin
Rozhodčí: Zerzán Miloš, Hořínek Lukáš, Papežík Jakub
ŽK: Volf Jaroslav - Faltejsek Jan, Hýl Vít

18. kolo
Tuněchody - Cerekvice nad Loučnou 2:0 (0:0)
Branky: Adámek Jiří 2
Rozhodčí: Jehlár Radek, Halda Petr, Čech Karel
ŽK: Adámek Martin, Adámek Jiří - Šeda Radek, Vostrčil Vojtěch

19. kolo
Tuněchody - Stolany 3:2 (1:0)
Branky: Pokorný Petr, Adámek Martin, Lamberský Radim - Meduna Radek, Jirásek Petr
Rozhodčí: Smitka Michal, Pešek Martin, Vaško Milan
ŽK: Adámek Jiří - Hýl Jiří, Tesař David, Polívka Adam

20. kolo
Starý Mateřov - Tuněchody 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Fenyk Tomáš 2, Škopek Ondřej - Lamberský Radim
Rozhodčí: Volný Bohuslav, Ziegler Vratislav, Čapek Jan
ŽK: Tomiška Radim, Fenyk Tomáš - Slezák Daniel, Adámek Jiří, Mattuš Dušan
ČK: 0 - Adámek Jiří

21. kolo
Tuněchody - Horní Ředice   NE 14.5.   17:00
Branky:
Rozhodčí:
ŽK:

22. kolo
Zámrsk - Tuněchody   NE 21.5.   17:00
Branky:
Rozhodčí:
ŽK:

23. kolo
Tuněchody - Sezemice   NE 28.5.   17:00
Branky:
Rozhodčí:
ŽK:

24. kolo
Choltice - Tuněchody   SO 3.6.   17:00
Branky:
Rozhodčí:
ŽK:

25. kolo
Tuněchody - Srch   NE 11.6.   17:00
Branky:
Rozhodčí:
ŽK:

26. kolo
Rozhovice - Tuněchody   SO 17.6.   17:00
Branky:
Rozhodčí:
ŽK: