Navigace

Výběr jazyka

  • Česky
  • English
  • Deutsch

Obsah

IV. třída - sezóna 2009/2010

1. kolo
Tuněchody B - volno

2. kolo
Krouna B - Tuněchody B 2:4 (1:2)
Branky: Broulík Milan, Macháček Zdeněk - Kocman Ladislav 3, Hájek Lukáš

3. kolo
Tuněchody B - Kočí 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Procházka František - Pavlas Roman

4. kolo
Svratouch - Tuněchody B 2:0 (0:0)
Branky: Kaplan Jan, Kyncl František

5. kolo
Tuněchody B - Ctětín 3:3 (1:0)
Branky: Kocman Ladislav, Klimeš Pavel, Kudyn Milan - Janoušek Jakub 2, Sodomka Jan

6. kolo
Chroustovice B - Tuněchody B 5:0 (0:0)
Branky: Doubravský Pavel 3, Hotovec Petr, Havlíček Martin

7. kolo
Tuněchody B - Městec 3:2 (0:2)
Branky: Radil Miroslav 3 - Hájek Leoš 2

8. kolo
Tuněchody B - Bítovany B 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: Klimeš Pavel

9. kolo
Orel Hlinsko - Tuněchody B 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: Koros Petr, Šinkora Tomáš - Radil Miroslav

10. kolo
Tuněchody B - Trhová Kamenice 0:2 (0:0)
Branky: Kislinger Richard, Alinče Martin

11. kolo
Žlebské Chvalovice - Tuněchody B 0:2 (0:0)
Branky: Procházka František, Adámek Martin

12. kolo
Tuněchody B - Jenišovice 3:0 (3:0)
Branky: Kocman Ladislav, Klimeš Pavel, vlastní

13. kolo
Prachovice B - Tuněchody B 0:3 (kontumace)

14. kolo
Tuněchody B - Chrast B 1:2
(0:2)
Branky: Jonáš Michal - Šplíchal Pavel, Kvapil Ondřej

15. kolo
Zaječice - Tuněchody B 3:0 (0:0)
Branky: Pejcha Dušan 3

16. kolo
Tuněchody B
- volno

17. kolo
Tuněchody B - Krouna B 0:0 (0:0)

18. kolo
Kočí - Tuněchody B 2:1 (2:0)
Branky: Haspra Marián, Pavlas Roman - Bednář Martin

19. kolo
Tuněchody B - Svratouch 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Černý Libor 2, Lamberský Radim

20. kolo
Ctětín - Tuněchody B 5:1 (3:1)
Branky: Jirout Jaroslav 2, Dvořáček Pavel, Janoušek Jakub, Žurek David - Kocman Ladislav

21. kolo
Tuněchody B - Chroustovice B 0:0 (0:0)

22. kolo
Městec - Tuněchody B 0:2 (0:2)
Branky: Kocman Ladislav, Hájek Lukáš

23. kolo
Bítovany B - Tuněchody B 0:3 (0:2)
Branky: Kocman Ladislav, Klimeš Pavel, Radil Miroslav

24. kolo
Tuněchody B - Orel Hlinsko 0:2 (0:0)
Branky: Koros Petr, Chlada Jan

25. kolo
Trhová Kamenice - Tuněchody B 5:3 (1:1)
Branky: Alinče Martin 2, Pilař Pavel, Pytlík Miroslav, Kavalír Jan - Hájek Lukáš 2, Netolický Radek

26. kolo
Tuněchody B - Žlebské Chvalovice 2:3 (1:2)
Branky: Černý Libor, Hájek Lukáš - Forman Marek 2, Kamenský Petr

27. kolo
Jenišovice - Tuněchody B 3:2 (1:2)
Branky: Šrůt Jaroslav 3 - Kocman Ladislav 2

28. kolo
Tuněchody B - Prachovice B 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Černý Libor, Kocman Ladislav - Dvořák Václav

29. kolo
Chrast B - Tuněchody B 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: Voržáček Tomáš, Štefec Jakub - Radouš David

30. kolo
Tuněchody B - Zaječice 1:3 (0:1)
Branky: Hauer Petr - Hoffmann Jaroslav 2, Reichert Petr
 

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Zaječice 28 21 4 3 84: 27 67 ( 25)
 
2. Trh.Kamenice 28 17 6 5 74: 45 57 ( 15)
 
3. Městec 28 17 3 8 62: 41 54 ( 12)
 
4. Orel Hlinsko 28 16 4 8 64: 44 52 ( 10)
 
5. Svratouch 28 15 4 9 66: 43 49 ( 7)
 
6. Žl.Chvalovice 28 15 3 10 80: 61 48 ( 6)
 
7. Chroustovice"B" 28 13 2 13 57: 62 41 ( -1)
 
8. Ctětín 28 12 3 13 60: 63 39 ( -3)
 
9. Kočí 28 10 7 11 39: 46 37 ( -5)
 
10. Tuněchody"B" 28 10 4 14 43: 50 34 ( -8)
 
11. Chrast"B" 28 10 2 16 54: 67 32 (-10)
 
12. Bítovany"B" 28 9 2 17 45: 69 29 (-13)
 
13. Prachovice"B" 28 8 2 18 43: 65 26 (-16)
 
14. Krouna"B" 28 8 1 19 45: 77 25 (-17)
 
15. Jenišovice 28 4 3 21 28: 84 15 (-27)