Navigace

Výběr jazyka

  • Česky
  • English
  • Deutsch

Obsah

IV. třída - sezóna 2010/2011

Základní skupina B

1. kolo
Tuněchody B - Městec 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Adámek Martin - Johan David

2. kolo
Chroustovice B - Tuněchody B 1:2 (1:2)
Branky: Komárek Václav - Vohradník Jaroslav 2

3. kolo
Tuněchody B - volno

4. kolo
Kočí - Tuněchody B 0:2 (0:2)
Branky: Radil Miroslav, Hauer Petr

5. kolo
Tuněchody B - Luže B 1:2 (1:1)
Branky: Netolický Radek - Kapitola Jiří, Shejbal Vojtěch

6. kolo
Městec - Tuněchody B 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: Johan David, Štefek Jan - Doucha Milan

7. kolo
Tuněchody B - Chroustovice B 3:0 (3:0)
Branky: Kocman Ladislav, Hauer Petr, Faltejsek Jan

8. kolo
Tuněchody B - volno

9. kolo
Tuněchody B - Kočí 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Faltejsek Jan - Pilař Libor

10. kolo
Luže B - Tuněchody B 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: Černý Libor
 

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Městec 8 4 3 1 12: 7 15 ( 3)
 
2. Tuněchody"B" 8 4 2 2 12: 7 14 ( 2)
 
3. Kočí 8 3 2 3 10: 16 11 ( -1)
 
4. Luže"B" 8 3 1 4 15: 12 10 ( -2)
 
5. Chroustovice"B" 8 1 2 5 9: 16 5 ( -7)

 

Skupina o 1. - 9. místo

1. kolo
Tuněchody B - Ctětín 2:2 (2:1)
Branky: Kocman Ladislav, Horák Petr - Janoušek Jakub, Malina Petr

2. kolo
Tuněchody B - volno

3. kolo
Tuněchody B - Svratouch 0:2 (0:2)
Branky: Kaplan Jan 2

4. kolo
Vítanov B - Tuněchody B 0:0
(0:0)

5. kolo
Tuněchody B - Kameničky B 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: Hauer Petr

6. kolo
Nasavrky B - Tuněchody B 3:1
(2:0)
Branky: Poldrman Libor 2, Křapka Tomáš - Černý Libor

7. kolo
Tuněchody B - Městec 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Johan David

8. kolo
Kočí - Tuněchody B 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Dvořáček Michal 2

9. kolo
Tuněchody B - Žlebské Chvalovice 3:2 (2:1)
Branky: Tesárek Patrik 2, Radil Miroslav - Veselý Tomáš 2

10. kolo
Ctětín - Tuněchody B 6:1 (3:1)
Branky: Janoušek Jakub 2, Meduna Vlastimil 2, Dubský Aleš, Dvořáček Pavel - Jonáš Michal

11. kolo
Tuněchody B - volno

12. kolo
Svratouch - Tuněchody B 6:4 (1:2)
Branky: Prokůpek David 3, Kapitán Martin, Pavlík Martin, Drahoš Jakub - Kocman Ladislav 2, Kudyn Milan, Durilla Ondřej

13. kolo
Tuněchody B - Vítanov B 2:3 (1:2)
Branky: Kocman Ladislav, Durilla Ondřej - Vrána Jan 2, Nosál Michal

14. kolo
Kameničky B - Tuněchody B 5:1 (3:1)
Branky: Chmelík Pavel 2, Zavřel Tomáš, Hromádko Michal, Moučka Matěj - Hauer Petr

15. kolo
Tuněchody B - Nasavrky B 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: Lamberský Radim

16. kolo
Městec - Tuněchody B 6:1 (1:1)
Branky: Johan David 2, Matěna Jaroslav, Svatoš Jiří, Střasák Petr, Motl Patrik - Černý Libor

17. kolo
Tuněchody B - Kočí 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Kocman Ladislav 2, Radouš David

18. kolo
Žlebské Chvalovice - Tuněchody B 1:7 (1:1)
Branky: Virág Martin - Adámek Martin 4, Černý Libor, Lamberský Radim, Radouš David
 

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Svratouch 16 14 2 0 52: 14 44 ( 20)
 
2. Městec 16 10 1 5 33: 26 31 ( 7)
 
3. Ctětín 16 7 4 5 30: 31 25 ( 1)
 
4. Kameničky"B" 16 7 2 7 28: 25 23 ( -1)
 
5. Žl.Chvalovice 16 5 5 6 26: 33 20 ( -4)
 
6. Vítanov"B" 16 5 4 7 23: 27 19 ( -5)
 
7. Tuněchody"B" 16 5 2 9 27: 39 17 ( -7)
 
8. Kočí 16 3 3 10 15: 27 12 (-12)
 
9. Nasavrky "B" 16 2 5 9 17: 29 11 (-13)