Navigace

Výběr jazyka

  • Česky
  • English
  • Deutsch

Obsah

IV. třída - sezóna 2014/2015

2. kolo
Tuněchody B - Luže B 4:1 (1:0)
Branky: Mattuš Dušan 2, Bořil Jan, Horák Kryštof - Koukal David
Rozhodčí: Lukas Jaroslav
ŽK: Horák Kryštof - Langer Martin

3. kolo
Nasavrky B - Tuněchody B 3:2 (3:0)
Branky: Rejholec Jakub 2, Fant Karel - Faltejsek Jan, Horák Kryštof
Rozhodčí: Novotný Bohumil
ŽK: 0 - Kroutil Martin, Hlušička Martin, Svoboda Zdeněk, Elich Michal

4. kolo
Tuněchody B - Vítanov B 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: Faltejsek Jan, Bořil Jan - Vrána Jan ml.
Rozhodčí: Čechlovský Boleslav
ŽK: Navrátil Tomáš, Radouš David - Marek Michal, Vávra Ladislav, Vrána Jan st
.

5. kolo
Kameničky B - Tuněchody B 5:2 (2:1)
Branky:
 Sádovský Jan 2, Adámek Josef, Hromádko Michal, Tichý Aleš - Radouš David, Faltejsek Jan
Rozhodčí: Prokop Lukáš
ŽK: Kosař Jiří, Urbánek Ondra, Netolický Michal, Zavřel Vojtěch - Faltejsek Jan, Kroutil Martin

6. kolo
Tuněchody B - Ronov B 3:5 (1:4)
Branky: Faltejsek Jan, Hlušička Martin, Radouš David
- Forman Marek 3, Žítek Jan, Spěvák Jiří
Rozhodčí: Paleček Martin

7. kolo
Chroustovice B - Tuněchody B 3:4 (1:2)
Branky: Popp Daniel, Doubravský Pavel, Rejman Jan - Elich Michal 2, Mattuš Milan 2
Rozhodčí: Malivánek František
ŽK: Hanzl Radek - Radouš David, Mattuš Dušan

8. kolo
Tuněchody B - Načešice B 4:3 (1:2)
Branky: Faltejsek Jan 2, Kudyn Petr, Mattuš Dušan - Jirásek Miloslav, Vacek Josef
Rozhodčí: Kykal Martin
ŽK: Mattuš Dušan - 0

9. kolo
Míčov - Tuněchody B 5:2 (3:1)
Branky: Tomčík Jan 2, Vojtek Josef, Pavlíček Petr, Šindelář Michal - Tesárek Patrik, Hudeček Jiří
Rozhodčí: Kopecký Martin

10. kolo
Tuněchody B - Krouna B 7:0 (4:0)
Branky: Faltejsek Jan 3, Radouš David 2, Bořil Jan, Mauer Jakub
Rozhodčí: Šebek Miroslav
ŽK: Pískač Josef - Ducheček Jaroslav

11. kolo
Městec - Tuněchody B 0:3 (0:0)
Branky: Horák Kryštof, Durilla Ondřej, Doucha Roman
Rozhodčí: Baťa Tomáš
ŽK: Štefek Jan - Horák Kryštof

12. kolo
Tuněchody B - Bojanov 3:1 (2:1)
Branky: Bořil Jan, Pískač Josef, Faltejsek Jan - Blažek Petr
Rozhodčí: Šeps Martin
ŽK: Elich Michal, Šilhánek Marek - 0

13. kolo
Žlebské Chvalovice - Tuněchody B 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: Tesárek Patrik, Jána Vít, Hlušička Martin
Rozhodčí: Paleček Martin

1. kolo
Tuněchody B - Jenišovice 2:3 (1:3)
Branky: Faltejsek Jan, Šilhánek Marek - Slavík Zdeněk 2, vlastní
Rozhodčí: Horák Milan
ŽK: Bořil Jan, Tesárek Patrik - Sochor Jan, Pospíšil Jaroslav, Jonáš Roman, Popp Lukáš

14. kolo
Jenišovice - Tuněchody B 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: Jonáš Roman
Rozhodčí: Kišš Ivo
ŽK: Pospíšil Jaroslav, Novotný Daniel - Kroutil Martin, Fišer Roman, Horák Kryštof
ČK: 0 - Horák Kryštof, Svoboda Zdeněk

15. kolo
Luže B - Tuněchody B 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Lebeda Michael, Fencl Josef - Durilla Ondřej
Rozhodčí: Řehák Jaroslav
ŽK: Klenor Jaroslav, Bozděch Jaroslav, Tlapák Milan - Fišer Roman

16. kolo
Tuněchody B - Nasavrky B 2:4 (1:0)   hř. Dražkovice
Branky: Bořil Jan, Jána Vít - Dostál Jakub 2, Boháč Ondra, Krejčí Michal
Rozhodčí: Paleček Martin
ŽK: Horák Kryštof - 0

17. kolo
Vítanov B - Tuněchody B 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Marek David - Černý Libor
Rozhodčí: Čechlovský Boleslav
ŽK: Marek David - Kroutil Martin

18. kolo
Tuněchody B - Kameničky B 2:0 (2:0)
   17:00   hř. Dražkovice
Branky: vlastní, Pískač Josef
Rozhodčí: Novotný Bohumil

19. kolo
Ronov B - Tuněchody B 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Spěvák Jiří - Horák Kryštof
Rozhodčí: Šebek Miroslav
ŽK: 0 - Fišer Roman

20. kolo
Tuněchody B - Chroustovice B 3:0 (1:0)   hř. Dražkovice
Branky: Elich Michal, Bořil Jan, Faltejsek Jan
Rozhodčí: Kostka Martin

21. kolo
Načešice B - Tuněchody B 3:2 (1:0)
Branky:Levinský Ladislav, Jirásek Miloslav, Lorenc Jaroslav - vlastní, Hlušička Martin - dle ZO (skutečně: Jirásek Miloslav 2, vlastní - Faltejsek Jan, Kudyn Petr)
Rozhodčí: Havel Jiří

22. kolo
Tuněchody B - Míčov 2:4 (0:2)   hř. Dražkovice
Branky: Bořil Jan, Durilla Ondřej - Šindelář Michal 2, Andrle Jaroslav, Svoboda Jaroslav
Rozhodčí: Horák Milan

23. kolo
Krouna B - Tuněchody B 3:2 (2:1)
Branky:
 Černý Michal, Janoušek Pavel, Stodola Jan - Bořil Jan 2
Rozhodčí: Šeps Martin
ŽK: Janoušek Pavel, Obrovský Jaromír - Dvořák Jiří, Horák Kryštof

24. kolo
Tuněchody B - Městec 1:1 (0:0)   hř. Dražkovice (předehráno 8. 5.)
Branky: Hlušička Martin - Klesal Roman
Rozhodčí: Šťourač Vladimír
ŽK: Faltejsek Jan - Svatoš Jiří

25. kolo
Bojanov - Tuněchody B 9:0 (4:0)
Branky: Květenský Josef 4, Pospíšil Ladislav ml. 3, Blažek Petr, Kroutil Jan
Rozhodčí: Kišš Ivo
ŽK: Tesař Jan - Černý Martin, Horák Kryštof

26. kolo
Tuněchody B - Žlebské Chvalovice 2:1 (1:0)   hř. Dražkovice
Branky: Faltejsek Jan 2 - Polák Václav
Rozhodčí: Šeps Martin
ŽK: Jána Vít - 0

 

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Luže B 26 19 3 4 78: 32 60   ( 21)
 
2. Kameničky B 26 18 3 5 83: 39 57   ( 18)
 
3. Míčov 26 16 1 9 99: 57 49   ( 10)
 
4. Nasavrky B 26 16 1 9 71: 66 49   ( 10)
 
5. Načešice B 26 13 6 7 79: 49 45   ( 6)
 
6. Tuněchody B 26 11 3 12 60: 60 36   ( -3)
 
7. Chroustovice B 26 10 5 11 47: 56 35   ( -4)
 
8. Bojanov 26 11 2 13 47: 59 35   ( -4)
 
9. Ronov B 26 10 3 13 62: 49 33   ( -6)
 
10. Žlebské Chvalovice 26 9 5 12 43: 50 32   ( -7)
 
11. Krouna B 26 8 7 11 44: 64 31   ( -8)
 
12. Jenišovice 26 6 7 13 28: 56 25   (-14)
 
13. Městec 26 5 5 16 30: 67 20   (-19)
 
14. Vítanov B 26 2 5 19 22: 89 11   (-28)